|
|
|
|
SSC Shadow G 95 B -- (0645-002CG18-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163209 | Todd Beamer | 03:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163189 | North Creek 1 | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | FC Alliance G94 A | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163174 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 11:00 AM | 10 | A2 vs A1 | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163167 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 5 | A1 vs A3 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 3 | vs. | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163169 | Spokane Falls Community College | 01:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 0 | vs. | PacNW G95 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163170 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 3 | vs. | FWFC G95 Blue (A) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163173 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU18 RCL Black - A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163206 | Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field | 10:45 AM | Synt | A6 vs A1 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 3 | 163220 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | W | A8 vs A1 | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 3 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163184 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | WPFC G95 Black (B) | 1 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163201 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A1 | PacNW G95 Blue B | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163168 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers G95 Sow | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163172 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 163171 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | SSC Shadow G 95 B | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance G94 A | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|